Member Calendar | Nationally Registered Fighters (Australia)

NRF Member Upcoming Fight Matches

See what our NRF Fighters have booked in for the coming months!

← July September →
August 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
1
Thu
2
Fri
3
QLD: Jed Ariens
Muay Thai ( )
NSW: Jed Ariens
Boxing (Impose Your Will )
Sat
4
QLD: Joshua Hackett
Muay Thai (Elite Fight Series GC )
QLD: Libby Wilson
Muay Thai (Elite Fight Series )
QLD: Matt McCabe
Muay Thai (Elite Fight Series )
NSW: Benny Thompson
Muay Thai (Battle on the Border South Pacific Title Fight)
VIC: Margarite Butcher
Boxing (The Charge for Combat Girls )
Thai: Oliver Hanson
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Lewis Essery
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Josh King
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Quinton Smith
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Kyl Juler
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Sun
5
Thai: Quinton Smith
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
6
Thai: Griffin Nikpalj
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Lewis Essery
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
Thai: Matthew Lyons
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
7
Thai: Tia Nikpalj
Muay Thai (2018 IFMA Youth World Championships )
8
Thai: Oceana Vlachos
Muay Thai ( )
9
Thai: Tia Nikpalj
Muay Thai (IFMA Junior Worlds )
10
NSW: Natalie Hills
Muay Thai (War on the North Shore 36 )
NSW: Natalie Hills
Muay Thai (War on the north shore 36 )
NSW: Huong Tran
Muay Thai (War on the North Shore 36 )
NSW: Huw Davies
Muay Thai (War on the North Shore 36 )
NSW: Tracy Allesina
Muay Thai (War on the North Shore 36 )
11
NSW: Joe Florence
Muay Thai (Next Generation )
NSW: Luke Thompson
Boxing (Punches at Port Leagues Illawarra heavyweight title)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Thai: David Pennimpede
Muay Thai (Rebellion )
QLD: Chelsea Hackett
Muay Thai (Battle by the Bay )
QLD: Nathaniel Willis
Muay Thai (Battle By The Bay 17 )
QLD: Bryce Gibbs
Muay Thai (Battle By the Bay 17 )
QLD: Luke Ruddick
Muay Thai (Rocky Rumble 18 )
QLD: Anouska Page
Muay Thai (Battle by the Bay 17 )
VIC: Kelly Ramsbottom
Muay Thai (Roots 8 )
19
20
21
22
23
24
NSW: Chris Drummond
Kickboxing (Jezz Fight Night: Title Recall )
25
NZ: Cruz Briggs
Muay Thai (Turf Wars 6 )
Internat.: Steph Glew
K1 (Night Time Main Event )
26
Internat.: Steph Glew
K1 (Night Time Main Event )
27
28
Internat.: Eddie Farrell
Muay Thai (WMC I-1 World Muay Thai Grand Prix WMC I-1 World Titles)
Internat.: Brooke Farrell
Muay Thai (WMC I-1 World Muay Thai Grand Prix WMC I-1 World Titles)
29
30
31
NSW: Huw Davies
Muay Thai (On Common Ground )
NSW: Jessica Neville
Muay Thai (On Common Ground )
NSW: Jess Coetzee
Muay Thai (On Common Ground )
NSW: Benjamin Branch
Muay Thai (On Common Ground )

HIT US UP HERE

Got a question? Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

© 2012-2018 Nationally Registered Fighters (Australia)

Member Resources

Log in with your credentials

or Create an account

Forgot your details?

Create Account